How well the model reads each club

The same log that scores the model on the accuracy page, grouped by club. Every prediction here was written down before kick-off and scored once the match finished; nothing is added afterwards. A club's domestic season and its European ties are ranked separately and need 5 settled predictions each, which makes 906 rows across 843 clubs.

Some clubs are here twice, and that is the point. A domestic league and a European tie are not the same test of a model. The league is the same twenty or so sides over and over, on form we have watched all season; a European draw throws two leagues together on very little directly comparable evidence, which is a weakness we set out on the methodology page. Averaging the two into one figure hid it, and hid something plainer as well: FC Copenhagen's 21 predictions are 13 in the Superliga and others and 8 in the UEFA Europa Conference League, not 21 rounds of one competition. So the two are counted apart, 63 clubs hold a row for each, and the line under the club name always says which one you are reading.

20 rows cover both at once. Those are the clubs — Europe's early exits, mostly — that have not reached 5 settled predictions in either half on its own, and dropping them to keep the rule tidy would have taken 843 clubs down to 823. They say and Europe in their label instead.

The order is the plain hit rate — how often the model called the right result, home win, draw or away win, in that club's matches. Nothing is smoothed or weighted on the way: whoever we have got right most often is top, whoever we have got wrong most often is last.

Which is exactly why the sample column matters. At 5 predictions the margin of error on a hit rate is around 22 percentage points, so the very top and the very bottom of this table are partly luck and will move. Read the number of predictions next to every figure. The middle of the table, where most sit near 47.1%, is the honest picture of this model.

Read best

  1. Al-Ahli Jeddah — 100.0% of 9 calls right, in the Pro League and others.
  2. Club Brugge KV — 100.0% of 9 calls right, in the Jupiler Pro League.
  3. Hapoel Tel Aviv — 100.0% of 7 calls right, in the Ligat Ha'al.
  4. Samgurali — 100.0% of 7 calls right, in the Erovnuli Liga.
  5. FC Vaduz — 90.9% of 11 calls right, in the Super League.
  6. Arsenal — 90.0% of 10 calls right, in the Premier League and others.
  7. Barcelona — 90.0% of 10 calls right, in the La Liga.
  8. Rapid Vienna — 90.0% of 10 calls right, in the Bundesliga.

Read worst

  1. AIK Stockholm — 0.0% of 13 calls right, in the Allsvenskan.
  2. Clermont Foot — 0.0% of 10 calls right, in the Ligue 2.
  3. Colchester — 0.0% of 5 calls right, in the League Two.
  4. Difaa EL Jadida — 0.0% of 5 calls right, in the Botola Pro.
  5. Emmen — 0.0% of 5 calls right, in the Eerste Divisie and others.
  6. Neftchi Baku — 0.0% of 5 calls right, in the Premyer Liqa and Europe.
  7. Wydad AC — 0.0% of 5 calls right, in the Botola Pro.
  8. Widzew Łódź — 8.3% of 12 calls right, in the Ekstraklasa.

Every club we have scored

All 906 of them, best-called first. The last column is the part that is about the model rather than about the football: how much ground it gained on a forecast that knew nothing and split every match three ways. A row can sit high on the hit rate and low on that one — a side or a league whose matches are easy to call flatters us — and where the two disagree, the last column is the one describing us.

#Club PredictionsCorrect resultExact score Beat the baseline by
1Al-Ahli JeddahPro League and others9100.0%0.0%+52.7%
2Club Brugge KVJupiler Pro League9100.0%22.2%+56.1%
3Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'al7100.0%14.3%+34.8%
4SamguraliErovnuli Liga7100.0%14.3%+28.3%
5FC VaduzSuper League1190.9%27.3%+28.5%
6ArsenalPremier League and others1090.0%20.0%+22.7%
7BarcelonaLa Liga1090.0%0.0%+37.8%
8Rapid ViennaBundesliga1090.0%10.0%+34.2%
9Real MadridLa Liga1090.0%20.0%+37.6%
10InterSerie A988.9%22.2%+53.1%
11Al-NassrPro League and others887.5%25.0%+51.6%
12MarseilleLigue 1887.5%0.0%+36.9%
13PanathinaikosSuper League 1887.5%12.5%+33.0%
14PanetolikosSuper League 1887.5%0.0%+30.5%
15RB LeipzigBundesliga and others887.5%0.0%+45.0%
16JagielloniaUEFA Europa League785.7%28.6%+47.8%
17Orlando PiratesPremier Soccer League785.7%14.3%+44.7%
18Qingdao JonoonSuper League785.7%0.0%+50.8%
19CreweLeague Two683.3%16.7%+14.7%
20Exeter CityLeague Two683.3%33.3%+13.4%
21FC SionUEFA Europa Conference League683.3%0.0%+35.5%
22Future FCPremier League683.3%33.3%+15.4%
23LlanerosPrimera A683.3%33.3%+12.7%
24Maccabi HaifaLigat Ha'al683.3%16.7%+37.2%
25Vikingur ReykjavikEuropean competitions683.3%0.0%+50.9%
26Baník OstravaCzech Liga1181.8%27.3%+22.5%
27Bodo/GlimtEliteserien1181.8%9.1%+40.8%
28HNK Hajduk SplitHNL1181.8%36.4%+17.7%
29Železničar PančevoSuper Liga1181.8%0.0%+25.1%
30Dinamo ZagrebHNL1080.0%30.0%+41.9%
31FC PortoPrimeira Liga and others1080.0%20.0%+45.7%
32FK Crvena ZvezdaSuper Liga1080.0%10.0%+40.5%
33Levski SofiaFirst League1080.0%20.0%+36.1%
34Bate BorisovPremier League and Europe580.0%0.0%+20.9%
35BohemiansPremier Division580.0%40.0%+18.3%
36Ceramica CleopatraPremier League580.0%0.0%+22.6%
37Lask LinzUEFA Champions League580.0%0.0%+11.5%
38LeicesterLeague One580.0%20.0%+23.7%
39Leyton OrientLeague One580.0%0.0%+16.9%
40MVVEerste Divisie and others580.0%0.0%+31.0%
41Pyramids FCPremier League580.0%20.0%+28.6%
42SpainWorld Cup and Europe580.0%0.0%+35.1%
43Sparta PrahaEuropean competitions580.0%40.0%+21.0%
44Stockport CountyLeague One580.0%0.0%+40.0%
45TorreenseSegunda Liga and Europe580.0%40.0%+20.8%
46WiganLeague One580.0%20.0%+30.9%
47Zamalek SCPremier League580.0%20.0%+16.1%
48Al-HilalPro League and others977.8%0.0%+19.7%
49BenficaUEFA Europa League977.8%11.1%+41.5%
50BeşiktaşSüper Lig977.8%0.0%+25.7%
51Çorum FKSüper Lig977.8%11.1%+10.2%
52DynamoPremier League977.8%33.3%+26.7%
53EyüpsporSüper Lig977.8%11.1%+23.8%
54GentJupiler Pro League977.8%44.4%+27.9%
55LecceSerie A977.8%0.0%+17.8%
56Mamelodi SundownsPremier Soccer League977.8%11.1%+35.7%
57ParmaSerie A977.8%11.1%+30.2%
58Rio AvePrimeira Liga977.8%11.1%+19.6%
59SamsunsporSüper Lig977.8%33.3%+16.7%
60SassuoloSerie A977.8%44.4%+21.9%
61SK BeverenJupiler Pro League977.8%0.0%+25.4%
62VeneziaSerie A977.8%22.2%+20.4%
63BrondbySuperliga and others1376.9%7.7%+23.2%
64FC CopenhagenSuperliga and others1376.9%15.4%+23.0%
65VikingEliteserien1275.0%16.7%+27.8%
661. FC KölnBundesliga and others875.0%12.5%+19.5%
67AarhusEuropean competitions875.0%25.0%+26.0%
68AjaxUEFA Europa Conference League875.0%0.0%+25.5%
69Al-IttihadPro League and others875.0%37.5%+27.7%
70Bayern MünchenBundesliga and others875.0%12.5%+29.9%
71Borac Banja LukaUEFA Europa Conference League875.0%0.0%+28.0%
72CoventryPremier League875.0%37.5%+9.4%
73Dunajska StredaSuper Liga and Europe875.0%0.0%+37.9%
74FK JablonecUEFA Europa Conference League875.0%25.0%+40.0%
75Kauno ŽalgirisEuropean competitions875.0%12.5%+23.7%
76LahtiFinnish Premier League875.0%25.0%+13.1%
77LyonLigue 1875.0%12.5%+18.1%
78Marumo GallantsPremier Soccer League875.0%12.5%+24.8%
79Olympiakos PiraeusSuper League 1875.0%25.0%+14.2%
80RennesLigue 1875.0%0.0%+20.1%
81SC FreiburgBundesliga and others875.0%12.5%+32.7%
82VfB StuttgartBundesliga and others875.0%25.0%+9.1%
83AlmeriaSegunda División1172.7%9.1%+25.9%
84Arda KardzhaliFirst League1172.7%18.2%+20.2%
85CelticPremiership1172.7%18.2%+18.8%
86CSKA 1948First League1172.7%9.1%+26.7%
87FC LuganoSuper League1172.7%0.0%+30.0%
88Heart of MidlothianPremiership1172.7%27.3%+18.5%
89Lech PoznanEkstraklasa1172.7%18.2%+24.0%
90NK Slaven BelupoHNL1172.7%18.2%+25.5%
91Radnik SurdulicaSuper Liga1172.7%18.2%+23.9%
92RosenborgEliteserien1172.7%9.1%+25.9%
93Zalaegerszegi TENB I1172.7%27.3%+24.8%
94Degerfors IFAllsvenskan1471.4%14.3%+17.7%
95AEK Athens FCSuper League 1771.4%14.3%+38.1%
96Al KholoodPro League771.4%14.3%+30.9%
97AmazuluPremier Soccer League771.4%42.9%+18.0%
98Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'al771.4%14.3%+18.2%
99Dynamo KyivPremier League and Europe771.4%0.0%+38.9%
100ML VitebskPremier League and Europe771.4%28.6%+20.4%
101Sekhukhune UnitedPremier Soccer League771.4%28.6%+32.6%
102SiwelelePremier Soccer League771.4%14.3%+19.2%
103Sturm GrazEuropean competitions771.4%0.0%+37.3%
104Sporting Kansas CityMajor League Soccer1770.6%17.6%+22.5%
105Al-Qadisiyah FCPro League and others1070.0%0.0%+19.6%
106Atletico MadridLa Liga1070.0%30.0%+14.8%
107Austria ViennaBundesliga1070.0%0.0%+14.7%
108BenficaPrimeira Liga and others1070.0%10.0%+32.8%
109GIL VicentePrimeira Liga and others1070.0%30.0%+19.6%
110HNK RijekaHNL1070.0%20.0%+22.4%
111Lask LinzBundesliga1070.0%0.0%+34.1%
112MaritimoPrimeira Liga and others1070.0%0.0%+11.9%
113PSV EindhovenEredivisie1070.0%10.0%+4.1%
114Radnicki 1923Super Liga1070.0%0.0%+17.9%
115SCR AltachBundesliga1070.0%0.0%+19.0%
116Sturm GrazBundesliga1070.0%0.0%+11.0%
117CsikszeredaLiga I1369.2%23.1%+27.6%
118FC JuarezLiga MX1369.2%7.7%+29.2%
119FlamengoSerie A and others1866.7%16.7%+16.8%
120CruzeiroSerie A1566.7%20.0%+22.5%
121Botev PlovdivFirst League1266.7%16.7%+9.1%
122Cherno More VarnaFirst League1266.7%16.7%+22.4%
123CSKA SofiaFirst League1266.7%0.0%+17.3%
124FC VoluntariLiga I1266.7%25.0%+25.5%
125Ham-KamEliteserien1266.7%0.0%+23.4%
126NorwichChampionship1266.7%16.7%+10.9%
127PrestonChampionship1266.7%25.0%+18.3%
128SonderjyskeSuperliga1266.7%0.0%+17.5%
129SouthamptonChampionship1266.7%8.3%+11.2%
130Sparta PrahaCzech Liga1266.7%16.7%+27.0%
131Universitatea CraiovaLiga I1266.7%16.7%+24.1%
132ViborgSuperliga1266.7%25.0%+16.6%
133WatfordChampionship1266.7%25.0%+12.2%
134ZlinCzech Liga1266.7%8.3%+28.5%
1351. FC Heidenheim2. Bundesliga966.7%0.0%+15.5%
136AmedSüper Lig966.7%22.2%+15.3%
137AnderlechtJupiler Pro League966.7%11.1%+16.4%
138AnderlechtUEFA Europa League966.7%11.1%+25.3%
139AntwerpJupiler Pro League966.7%11.1%+21.3%
140Ararat-ArmeniaEuropean competitions966.7%22.2%+26.0%
141Arminia Bielefeld2. Bundesliga966.7%22.2%+25.8%
142AS RomaSerie A966.7%11.1%+30.7%
143AtalantaSerie A966.7%22.2%+23.0%
144Eintracht Braunschweig2. Bundesliga966.7%0.0%+3.0%
145Erzurumspor FKSüper Lig966.7%22.2%+8.3%
146FC RostovPremier League966.7%0.0%+15.4%
147FenerbahçeSüper Lig966.7%11.1%+25.5%
148GalatasaraySüper Lig966.7%11.1%+27.1%
149Gençlerbirliği S.K.Süper Lig966.7%11.1%+8.4%
150GenkJupiler Pro League966.7%11.1%+30.0%
151GenoaSerie A966.7%33.3%+16.3%
152Lech PoznanEuropean competitions966.7%0.0%+24.2%
153MonzaSerie A966.7%11.1%+21.8%
154RAAL La LouvièreJupiler Pro League966.7%11.1%+26.3%
155Sabah FAUEFA Champions League966.7%11.1%+17.6%
156SunderlandPremier League and others966.7%22.2%+13.3%
157ZemunSuper Liga966.7%11.1%+40.6%
158AbhaPro League666.7%16.7%+27.8%
159Al ShababPro League666.7%16.7%+8.4%
160America de CaliPrimera A666.7%16.7%+21.5%
161Bristol RoversLeague Two666.7%16.7%+5.9%
162CheltenhamLeague Two666.7%0.0%+14.9%
163Dinamo TiranaUEFA Europa Conference League666.7%16.7%+9.9%
164Drogheda UnitedPremier Division666.7%0.0%+18.9%
165FC St. GallenEuropean competitions666.7%0.0%+51.8%
166Gornik ZabrzeEuropean competitions666.7%33.3%+21.8%
167Hapoel Petah TikvaLigat Ha'al666.7%16.7%+17.2%
168Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLigat Ha'al666.7%0.0%+18.4%
169Ironi TiberiasLigat Ha'al666.7%16.7%+28.4%
170JaguaresPrimera A666.7%16.7%+26.6%
171KI KlaksvikEuropean competitions666.7%0.0%+34.9%
172LarneEuropean competitions666.7%0.0%+11.9%
173Maccabi Petah TikvaLigat Ha'al666.7%33.3%+31.7%
174Salford CityLeague Two666.7%33.3%+15.3%
175Santa FePrimera A666.7%0.0%+26.9%
176Sligo RoversPremier Division666.7%16.7%+25.4%
177TromsoEuropean competitions666.7%0.0%+16.5%
178Vitória SCPrimeira Liga666.7%16.7%+16.2%
179Argentinos JuniorsLiga Profesional Argentina1464.3%35.7%+14.8%
180HalmstadAllsvenskan1464.3%7.1%+18.3%
181Sao PauloSerie A1464.3%14.3%+9.6%
182GironaSegunda División1163.6%18.2%+15.0%
183Lokomotiv PlovdivFirst League1163.6%45.5%+27.6%
184NK Lokomotiva ZagrebHNL1163.6%18.2%+16.7%
185NK VarazdinHNL1163.6%36.4%+12.8%
186RudesHNL1163.6%27.3%+26.6%
187ValladolidSegunda División1163.6%18.2%+11.8%
188Wieczysta KrakówEkstraklasa1163.6%9.1%+18.0%
189Estudiantes La PlataLiga Profesional Argentina and others1662.5%25.0%+11.3%
190Águilas DoradasPrimera A862.5%25.0%+14.6%
191Aris ThessalonikisSuper League 1862.5%0.0%+17.3%
192Atletico NacionalPrimera A862.5%0.0%+24.9%
193Bayer LeverkusenBundesliga and others862.5%12.5%+19.5%
194Borussia DortmundBundesliga and others862.5%12.5%+15.7%
195Borussia MönchengladbachBundesliga and others862.5%37.5%+13.4%
196FC LuganoUEFA Europa Conference League862.5%0.0%+32.4%
197FC MidtjyllandEuropean competitions862.5%0.0%+17.7%
198FC ThunEuropean competitions862.5%0.0%+10.2%
199Hamburger SVBundesliga and others862.5%25.0%+5.4%
200IpswichPremier League862.5%37.5%+15.6%
201Kairat AlmatyEuropean competitions862.5%12.5%+29.1%
202KalamataSuper League 1862.5%0.0%+3.4%
203KortrijkJupiler Pro League862.5%12.5%+27.3%
204KuPSEuropean competitions862.5%0.0%+7.8%
205LensLigue 1862.5%25.0%+20.7%
206Lincoln Red Imps FCEuropean competitions862.5%0.0%+12.7%
207PAOKSuper League 1862.5%0.0%+6.2%
208Paris FCLigue 1862.5%25.0%+8.1%
209SC BragaUEFA Europa Conference League862.5%0.0%+30.8%
210TwenteEuropean competitions862.5%12.5%+17.7%
211Volos NFCSuper League 1862.5%12.5%+18.1%
212Club AmericaLiga MX1361.5%0.0%+11.4%
213FC MidtjyllandSuperliga and others1361.5%30.8%+21.2%
214FC NordsjaellandSuperliga and others1361.5%7.7%+15.2%
215Hammarby FFAllsvenskan1361.5%7.7%+30.2%
216IF BrommapojkarnaAllsvenskan1361.5%15.4%+6.5%
217InternacionalSerie A1560.0%13.3%+4.8%
218Vasco da GamaSerie A and others1560.0%20.0%+3.7%
2191. FC Magdeburg2. Bundesliga and others1060.0%10.0%+10.1%
220Academico ViseuPrimeira Liga and others1060.0%10.0%−6.7%
221AjaxEredivisie1060.0%10.0%+6.6%
222CambuurEredivisie1060.0%0.0%+13.8%
223FeyenoordEredivisie1060.0%0.0%+8.5%
224GetafeLa Liga1060.0%30.0%+16.7%
225Karlsruher SC2. Bundesliga and others1060.0%20.0%+19.6%
226Mladost LucaniSuper Liga1060.0%10.0%+19.6%
227MoreirensePrimeira Liga and others1060.0%20.0%+14.9%
228OsasunaLa Liga1060.0%10.0%+13.5%
229Real BetisLa Liga1060.0%10.0%+19.6%
230Real SociedadLa Liga1060.0%20.0%+24.9%
231Red Bull SalzburgBundesliga1060.0%0.0%+22.0%
232RiedBundesliga1060.0%20.0%+13.9%
233Sporting CPPrimeira Liga and others1060.0%0.0%+17.3%
234StartEliteserien1060.0%0.0%+10.8%
235TSV HartbergBundesliga1060.0%0.0%+17.5%
236Wolfsberger ACBundesliga1060.0%0.0%+5.3%
237AEK Athens FCUEFA Champions League560.0%0.0%+32.9%
238AEK Larnaca1. Division and Europe560.0%40.0%+18.7%
239AFC WimbledonLeague One560.0%0.0%+16.6%
240Al Ahli DohaStars League560.0%20.0%+11.7%
241Al AinPro League and others560.0%0.0%+21.0%
242Al ShahaniyaStars League560.0%0.0%+11.8%
243Al-Rayyan SCStars League560.0%0.0%+18.3%
244Al-SailiyaStars League560.0%0.0%+20.4%
245Aluminij1. SNL and Europe560.0%0.0%+19.8%
246America MineiroSerie B560.0%40.0%+26.1%
247Atletico GoianienseSerie B560.0%20.0%+0.7%
248BarnetLeague Two560.0%20.0%−0.0%
249CelticEuropean competitions560.0%0.0%+24.0%
250De GraafschapEerste Divisie and others560.0%60.0%+9.2%
251Esteghlal FCPersian Gulf Pro League and others560.0%20.0%+19.4%
252FC OSSEerste Divisie and others560.0%0.0%−0.3%
253FC VolendamEerste Divisie and others560.0%20.0%+19.6%
254National Bank of EgyptPremier League560.0%0.0%+10.5%
255OFIUEFA Europa League560.0%20.0%+32.4%
256Olympiakos PiraeusEuropean competitions560.0%40.0%+18.5%
257PartickChampionship560.0%20.0%+11.9%
258PolessyaPremier League and Europe560.0%20.0%+32.5%
259Ponte PretaSerie B560.0%40.0%+24.2%
260Rot-Weiß Essen3. Liga and others560.0%0.0%+30.2%
261Union St. GilloiseEuropean competitions560.0%0.0%+8.2%
262VikingUEFA Champions League560.0%0.0%+14.4%
263VVV VenloEerste Divisie and others560.0%0.0%−0.2%
264ŽilinaSuper Liga and Europe560.0%0.0%+8.8%
265ZrinjskiPremijer Liga and Europe560.0%0.0%+9.6%
266FC LuzernSuper League and others1258.3%16.7%−3.1%
267JagielloniaEkstraklasa and others1258.3%33.3%+20.1%
268MillwallChampionship1258.3%0.0%+7.6%
269Mlada BoleslavCzech Liga1258.3%8.3%+6.2%
270Radomiak RadomEkstraklasa1258.3%8.3%+27.6%
271Slavia PrahaCzech Liga1258.3%8.3%+5.0%
272Stoke CityChampionship1258.3%16.7%+16.6%
273Wisla KrakowEkstraklasa1258.3%16.7%+19.1%
274WolvesChampionship1258.3%8.3%+10.1%
275AldosiviLiga Profesional Argentina1457.1%35.7%+12.7%
276Estudiantes de Rio CuartoLiga Profesional Argentina1457.1%21.4%+23.1%
277Instituto CordobaLiga Profesional Argentina1457.1%21.4%+24.1%
278Al DiriyahPro League757.1%14.3%+13.7%
279Al SaddStars League and others757.1%0.0%+13.2%
280Al TaawonPro League757.1%14.3%+14.4%
281Al-GharafaStars League and others757.1%0.0%+15.6%
282Apollon Limassol1. Division and Europe757.1%0.0%+17.6%
283Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga757.1%0.0%+23.8%
284Dinamo MinskPremier League and Europe757.1%14.3%+13.0%
285Fleetwood TownLeague Two and others757.1%14.3%−16.1%
286GagraErovnuli Liga757.1%0.0%+14.5%
287Hapoel Beer ShevaLigat Ha'al757.1%0.0%+24.7%
288Hapoel HaifaLigat Ha'al757.1%14.3%+11.8%
289NEOMPro League757.1%0.0%+14.5%
290OFISuper League 1757.1%0.0%+17.6%
291Richards BayPremier Soccer League757.1%14.3%−32.5%
292Shandong LunengSuper League757.1%0.0%+17.7%
293BaşakşehirSüper Lig955.6%11.1%+17.9%
294BrightonPremier League and others955.6%0.0%+13.9%
295CatanzaroSerie B955.6%11.1%+4.8%
296CeljeEuropean competitions955.6%11.1%+16.4%
297ComoSerie A955.6%22.2%+12.1%
298Dinamo MakhachkalaPremier League955.6%11.1%+15.5%
299Dinamo ZagrebEuropean competitions955.6%0.0%−7.3%
300FC Iberia 1999Erovnuli Liga955.6%11.1%+10.7%
301FrosinoneSerie A955.6%0.0%+12.8%
302Hapoel Beer ShevaEuropean competitions955.6%0.0%+20.4%
303JuventusSerie A955.6%0.0%+12.3%
304KasımpaşaSüper Lig955.6%22.2%+12.4%
305KocaelisporSüper Lig955.6%22.2%+17.5%
306LazioSerie A955.6%11.1%+12.3%
307Lommel UnitedJupiler Pro League955.6%0.0%+10.4%
308Manchester CityPremier League and others955.6%22.2%+19.0%
309NapoliSerie A955.6%11.1%+6.5%
310OH LeuvenJupiler Pro League955.6%11.1%+4.8%
311PalermoSerie B955.6%11.1%+17.2%
312Radnicki NISSuper Liga955.6%11.1%+15.7%
313Rayo VallecanoLa Liga955.6%22.2%+11.0%
314Rodina MoskvaPremier League955.6%22.2%+6.2%
315SampdoriaSerie B955.6%11.1%+8.6%
316Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga955.6%22.2%+17.1%
317SpVgg Greuther Fürth2. Bundesliga955.6%11.1%+7.4%
318Standard LiegeJupiler Pro League955.6%11.1%+10.3%
319TorinoSerie A955.6%11.1%+8.3%
320TrabzonsporSüper Lig955.6%11.1%+11.2%
321TromsoEliteserien955.6%0.0%+16.9%
322Vicenza VirtusSerie B955.6%11.1%+3.3%
323ZenitPremier League955.6%22.2%+18.4%
324AD Ceuta FCSegunda División1154.5%0.0%+9.1%
325AlbaceteSegunda División1154.5%0.0%+7.8%
326ArtisCzech Liga1154.5%9.1%−4.0%
327Bohemians 1905Czech Liga1154.5%9.1%+1.5%
328BSC Young BoysSuper League1154.5%0.0%+17.3%
329Bucheon FC 1995K League 11154.5%9.1%+11.7%
330CadizSegunda División1154.5%18.2%+1.8%
331CastellónSegunda División1154.5%9.1%+7.9%
332CordobaSegunda División1154.5%18.2%+10.1%
333EibarSegunda División1154.5%0.0%+11.9%
334ExcelsiorEredivisie and others1154.5%18.2%+13.2%
335FredrikstadEliteserien1154.5%9.1%+16.2%
336GrasshoppersSuper League1154.5%0.0%+16.5%
337Inter TurkuFinnish Premier League1154.5%36.4%−0.1%
338Kristiansund BKEliteserien1154.5%18.2%+16.3%
339LeganesSegunda División1154.5%9.1%−2.0%
340LillestromEliteserien1154.5%0.0%+9.0%
341NK OsijekHNL1154.5%0.0%+14.0%
342NyiregyhazaNB I1154.5%0.0%+20.7%
343Sporting GijonSegunda División1154.5%9.1%+3.1%
344Willem IIEredivisie and others1154.5%0.0%+23.0%
345Cruz AzulLiga MX1353.8%7.7%+6.8%
346Daejeon CitizenK League 1 and others1353.8%15.4%+11.1%
347Dinamo BucurestiLiga I1353.8%7.7%+14.8%
348Farul ConstantaLiga I1353.8%7.7%−1.5%
349LeonLiga MX1353.8%7.7%−0.7%
350RB BragantinoSerie A1353.8%7.7%+6.7%
351Santos LagunaLiga MX1353.8%7.7%+10.6%
352Slask WroclawEkstraklasa and others1353.8%23.1%+12.7%
353Vasteras SK FKAllsvenskan1353.8%15.4%+6.3%
354BahiaSerie A1553.3%13.3%+3.6%
355Djurgardens IFAllsvenskan1553.3%6.7%−7.3%
356Colorado RapidsMajor League Soccer1752.9%23.5%+7.2%
357Columbus CrewMajor League Soccer1752.9%5.9%−4.0%
358Nashville SCMajor League Soccer1752.9%17.6%+5.2%
359PalmeirasSerie A and others1752.9%5.9%+14.9%
360Toronto FCMajor League Soccer1752.9%29.4%+7.4%
361Atletico MineiroSerie A and others1650.0%0.0%+7.7%
362Los Angeles GalaxyMajor League Soccer1650.0%0.0%+2.7%
363Central Cordoba de SantiagoLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%7.1%+12.2%
364ChapecoenseSerie A1450.0%7.1%+11.5%
365Defensa Y JusticiaLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%14.3%+10.9%
366Gimnasia MendozaLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%14.3%+11.2%
367Independiente RivadaviaLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%14.3%+11.5%
368Kalmar FFAllsvenskan1450.0%28.6%+0.5%
369LanusLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%21.4%+1.9%
370Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional Argentina1450.0%7.1%+7.0%
371VitoriaSerie A1450.0%7.1%+16.8%
372BoltonChampionship1250.0%8.3%+0.3%
373CardiffChampionship1250.0%8.3%−1.2%
374Cracovia KrakowEkstraklasa1250.0%0.0%+6.2%
375FC BotosaniLiga I1250.0%0.0%+13.0%
376FC St. GallenSuper League and others1250.0%8.3%+5.3%
377Incheon UnitedK League 11250.0%8.3%+7.7%
378MiddlesbroughChampionship1250.0%8.3%+5.7%
379MonterreyLiga MX1250.0%8.3%+7.6%
380PardubiceCzech Liga1250.0%8.3%+2.6%
381Raków CzęstochowaEkstraklasa and others1250.0%25.0%+7.5%
382Randers FCSuperliga1250.0%16.7%+1.0%
383TepliceCzech Liga1250.0%0.0%+7.8%
384Uta AradLiga I1250.0%16.7%+1.6%
385Zbrojovka BrnoCzech Liga1250.0%8.3%+2.6%
3861. FC Kaiserslautern2. Bundesliga and others1050.0%0.0%−6.6%
387ADO Den HaagEredivisie1050.0%10.0%+3.6%
388AkhmatPremier League1050.0%0.0%+9.0%
389AlavesLa Liga1050.0%20.0%+4.6%
390Austria LustenauBundesliga1050.0%0.0%+9.0%
391AZ AlkmaarEredivisie1050.0%10.0%+11.8%
392Beijing GuoanSuper League and others1050.0%0.0%+10.5%
393CukarickiSuper Liga1050.0%0.0%+18.6%
394FakelPremier League1050.0%20.0%−0.7%
395Grazer AKBundesliga1050.0%10.0%+18.2%
396GuingampLigue 21050.0%30.0%−0.5%
397Gyori ETO FCNB I1050.0%10.0%+18.2%
398Hannover 962. Bundesliga and others1050.0%20.0%−8.5%
399LavalLigue 21050.0%0.0%−2.2%
400LevanteLa Liga1050.0%10.0%+4.0%
401LudogoretsFirst League1050.0%10.0%+23.0%
402MontpellierLigue 21050.0%10.0%−0.6%
403OFK BeogradSuper Liga1050.0%0.0%+23.7%
404PAULigue 21050.0%10.0%−1.1%
405RodezLigue 21050.0%0.0%+6.8%
406SevillaLa Liga1050.0%20.0%+15.1%
407SV Darmstadt 982. Bundesliga and others1050.0%0.0%−2.3%
408TwenteEredivisie1050.0%20.0%+6.6%
409VfL Wolfsburg2. Bundesliga and others1050.0%10.0%+3.3%
410VojvodinaSuper Liga1050.0%0.0%+17.5%
411Al-HazmPro League850.0%12.5%+10.4%
412AngersLigue 1850.0%0.0%+16.1%
413AuxerreLigue 1850.0%12.5%+18.2%
414DilaErovnuli Liga850.0%0.0%−1.2%
415Eintracht FrankfurtBundesliga and others850.0%0.0%+13.9%
416Estac TroyesLigue 1850.0%0.0%+5.0%
417FC AugsburgBundesliga and others850.0%0.0%+2.0%
418FC CopenhagenUEFA Europa Conference League850.0%12.5%+20.5%
419FC NordsjaellandUEFA Europa Conference League850.0%0.0%+36.1%
420FK Crvena ZvezdaEuropean competitions850.0%0.0%+11.7%
421GentUEFA Europa Conference League850.0%0.0%−14.7%
422Heart of MidlothianEuropean competitions850.0%12.5%+8.0%
423HNK Hajduk SplitEuropean competitions850.0%0.0%+3.1%
424JuniorPrimera A850.0%12.5%+1.1%
425Le HavreLigue 1850.0%12.5%+12.8%
426Milford FCPremier Soccer League850.0%0.0%+15.3%
427SC Paderborn 07Bundesliga and others850.0%25.0%+6.1%
428Shanghai ShenhuaSuper League850.0%0.0%+4.2%
429Shenyang UrbanSuper League850.0%0.0%+15.4%
430StrasbourgLigue 1850.0%12.5%+21.9%
431Al AhlyPremier League650.0%16.7%+13.5%
432Alianza ValleduparPrimera A650.0%33.3%+9.6%
433ChesterfieldLeague Two650.0%16.7%+5.1%
434CucutaPrimera A650.0%0.0%+7.7%
435Deportivo CaliPrimera A650.0%0.0%+9.8%
436DritaUEFA Europa Conference League650.0%16.7%−10.2%
437DundalkPremier Division650.0%33.3%+5.0%
438GillinghamLeague Two650.0%0.0%+2.2%
439Hapoel JerusalemLigat Ha'al650.0%0.0%+24.4%
440HNK RijekaUEFA Europa Conference League650.0%0.0%+22.9%
441Inter Club d'EscaldesUEFA Europa Conference League650.0%0.0%−15.0%
442Internacional de BogotaPrimera A650.0%16.7%+0.2%
443Maccabi Tel AvivLigat Ha'al650.0%16.7%−2.0%
444MotherwellUEFA Europa Conference League650.0%16.7%+22.5%
445PeterboroughLeague One and others650.0%0.0%+8.8%
446Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa Conference League650.0%0.0%+6.5%
447ReadingLeague One650.0%16.7%+11.7%
448Shakhtar DonetskPremier League and Europe650.0%0.0%+18.2%
449Shamrock RoversEuropean competitions650.0%16.7%+15.8%
450Shamrock RoversPremier Division650.0%0.0%+22.5%
451St Patrick's AthleticPremier Division650.0%16.7%+4.1%
452WaterfordPremier Division650.0%16.7%+9.5%
453YorkLeague Two650.0%0.0%+2.6%
454CF MontrealMajor League Soccer1747.1%23.5%+7.3%
455DC UnitedMajor League Soccer1747.1%29.4%+12.1%
456FC DallasMajor League Soccer1747.1%11.8%+4.1%
457Orlando City SCMajor League Soccer1747.1%11.8%−1.2%
458St. Louis CityMajor League Soccer1747.1%5.9%+1.8%
459Atletico ParanaenseSerie A1546.7%0.0%+7.3%
460Corvinul HunedoaraLiga I1346.2%7.7%−3.5%
461IF ElfsborgAllsvenskan1346.2%15.4%+5.3%
462Petrolul PloiestiLiga I1346.2%23.1%+4.0%
463RapidLiga I1346.2%7.7%+1.4%
464Universitatea ClujLiga I1346.2%0.0%+11.8%
465AberdeenPremiership1145.5%0.0%+10.0%
466Athletic ClubLa Liga and others1145.5%9.1%+3.8%
467BurgosSegunda División1145.5%18.2%+1.5%
468Dunav RuseFirst League1145.5%0.0%+18.7%
469DundeePremiership1145.5%18.2%+11.6%
470FC SeoulK League 11145.5%0.0%+6.0%
471FC SionSuper League1145.5%0.0%+18.0%
472GroningenEredivisie and others1145.5%9.1%−1.7%
473HJK HelsinkiFinnish Premier League1145.5%0.0%+4.6%
474HNK GoricaHNL1145.5%18.2%+4.2%
475Jeju United FCK League 11145.5%0.0%−12.7%
476KFUM OsloEliteserien1145.5%36.4%+4.9%
477Las PalmasSegunda División1145.5%0.0%+10.8%
478LausanneSuper League1145.5%9.1%−3.7%
479MallorcaSegunda División1145.5%0.0%+7.7%
480MoldeEliteserien1145.5%9.1%+8.5%
481MotherwellPremiership1145.5%9.1%+3.1%
482OviedoSegunda División1145.5%0.0%−7.0%
483PEC ZwolleEredivisie and others1145.5%0.0%−0.5%
484Real Sociedad IISegunda División1145.5%9.1%+1.1%
485SabadellSegunda División1145.5%18.2%+3.4%
486Septemvri SofiaFirst League1145.5%9.1%−9.5%
487Slovan LiberecCzech Liga1145.5%9.1%−22.4%
488Sparta RotterdamEredivisie and others1145.5%18.2%+2.7%
489St JohnstonePremiership1145.5%18.2%+6.4%
490St MirrenPremiership1145.5%9.1%+11.3%
491TenerifeSegunda División1145.5%0.0%+3.1%
492VPSFinnish Premier League1145.5%27.3%+10.3%
493Zaglebie LubinEkstraklasa1145.5%18.2%+3.6%
494Real Salt LakeMajor League Soccer1844.4%11.1%+5.5%
495Seattle SoundersMajor League Soccer1844.4%11.1%+1.5%
496Vancouver WhitecapsMajor League Soccer1844.4%5.6%+4.0%
497AC MilanSerie A944.4%0.0%+4.7%
498ArezzoSerie B944.4%11.1%+5.3%
499AscoliSerie B944.4%11.1%+7.4%
500Aston VillaPremier League and others944.4%0.0%+4.0%
501AvellinoSerie B944.4%11.1%−0.3%
502BeşiktaşUEFA Europa League944.4%0.0%+1.5%
503BolognaSerie A944.4%22.2%+4.9%
504BournemouthPremier League and others944.4%11.1%+1.6%
505CagliariSerie A944.4%0.0%+9.1%
506CharleroiJupiler Pro League944.4%0.0%+21.5%
507CSKA MoscowPremier League944.4%0.0%+16.8%
508EmpoliSerie B944.4%0.0%+1.1%
509EstorilPrimeira Liga944.4%22.2%+13.2%
510EvertonPremier League and others944.4%22.2%+9.5%
511FenerbahçeUEFA Champions League944.4%11.1%+8.8%
512Ferencvarosi TCUEFA Europa League944.4%22.2%+4.0%
513FiorentinaSerie A944.4%11.1%+12.7%
514FK PartizanSuper Liga944.4%0.0%+13.7%
515GöztepeSüper Lig944.4%0.0%+2.2%
516Hertha BSC2. Bundesliga944.4%22.2%+2.7%
517Juve StabiaSerie B944.4%11.1%+3.0%
518KonyasporSüper Lig944.4%11.1%+17.2%
519KVC WesterloJupiler Pro League944.4%0.0%+6.8%
520ModenaSerie B944.4%11.1%−15.7%
521NacionalPrimeira Liga944.4%11.1%+3.4%
522NewcastlePremier League and others944.4%0.0%+3.9%
523Novi PazarSuper Liga944.4%11.1%+2.0%
524Omonia NicosiaEuropean competitions944.4%0.0%+9.3%
525PadovaSerie B944.4%11.1%−13.1%
526PisaSerie B944.4%0.0%−15.8%
527Slovan BratislavaUEFA Champions League944.4%0.0%+6.5%
528Spartak MoscowPremier League944.4%11.1%+4.2%
529SudtirolSerie B944.4%11.1%+0.5%
530Union St. GilloiseJupiler Pro League944.4%0.0%+3.0%
531VfL Osnabrück2. Bundesliga944.4%11.1%−7.4%
532Zulte WaregemJupiler Pro League944.4%11.1%+1.7%
533Boca JuniorsLiga Profesional Argentina and others1643.8%12.5%−8.4%
534FluminenseSerie A and others1643.8%12.5%+5.4%
535Los Angeles FCMajor League Soccer1643.8%6.3%+0.5%
536BotafogoSerie A1442.9%0.0%+6.3%
537CoritibaSerie A1442.9%7.1%+9.8%
538Gimnasia La PlataLiga Profesional Argentina1442.9%7.1%+6.2%
539HuracanLiga Profesional Argentina1442.9%21.4%+11.1%
540Rosario CentralLiga Profesional Argentina1442.9%14.3%−0.3%
541San LorenzoLiga Profesional Argentina1442.9%14.3%+2.4%
542Velez SarsfieldLiga Profesional Argentina1442.9%7.1%−4.3%
543Al RiyadhPro League742.9%14.3%+16.1%
544Al-Faisaly FCPro League742.9%0.0%+5.5%
545Al-FatehPro League742.9%0.0%+12.9%
546Asteras TripolisSuper League 1742.9%0.0%+5.4%
547Bodo/GlimtUEFA Champions League742.9%0.0%+6.5%
548Chengdu Better CitySuper League742.9%14.3%+4.1%
549Deportivo PereiraPrimera A742.9%0.0%−5.6%
550Durban CityPremier Soccer League742.9%14.3%−8.6%
551Galway UnitedPremier Division742.9%0.0%+4.8%
552Golden ArrowsPremier Soccer League742.9%42.9%−0.7%
553Hangzhou GreentownSuper League742.9%28.6%−7.6%
554Independiente MedellinPrimera A742.9%0.0%−0.1%
555Kruger UnitedPremier Soccer League742.9%0.0%−2.7%
556LyonEuropean competitions742.9%14.3%+10.9%
557Polokwane CityPremier Soccer League742.9%28.6%+0.8%
558Red Bull SalzburgUEFA Europa League742.9%0.0%+5.7%
559SpaeriErovnuli Liga742.9%0.0%+4.2%
560Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga742.9%0.0%+7.3%
561TS GalaxyPremier Soccer League742.9%0.0%+12.4%
562Yunnan YukunSuper League742.9%0.0%−0.0%
563Arges PitestiLiga I1241.7%33.3%−1.9%
564BlackburnChampionship1241.7%8.3%−5.6%
565CFR 1907 ClujLiga I1241.7%8.3%+3.8%
566CharltonChampionship1241.7%8.3%−2.8%
567FC ZurichSuper League and others1241.7%16.7%+2.5%
568FCSBLiga I1241.7%16.7%+10.4%
569FK JablonecCzech Liga1241.7%8.3%−2.5%
570GaisAllsvenskan1241.7%8.3%+6.9%
571GKS KatowiceEkstraklasa and others1241.7%0.0%+3.6%
572OțelulLiga I1241.7%8.3%−11.0%
573PlzenCzech Liga1241.7%8.3%−6.9%
574PortsmouthChampionship1241.7%8.3%+3.9%
575Sheffield UtdChampionship1241.7%8.3%−4.0%
576Sigma OlomoucCzech Liga1241.7%25.0%−8.0%
577Slavia SofiaFirst League1241.7%16.7%−9.2%
578SlováckoCzech Liga1241.7%16.7%−2.4%
579West BromChampionship1241.7%0.0%+5.4%
580West HamChampionship1241.7%0.0%−3.3%
581Wisla PlockEkstraklasa and others1241.7%16.7%+2.1%
582AustinMajor League Soccer1741.2%17.6%+7.3%
583Philadelphia UnionMajor League Soccer1741.2%11.8%+3.4%
584Portland TimbersMajor League Soccer1741.2%5.9%+0.2%
585San Jose EarthquakesMajor League Soccer1741.2%5.9%−1.9%
5861. FC Nürnberg2. Bundesliga and others1040.0%10.0%+7.0%
587AnnecyLigue 21040.0%10.0%+7.7%
588AroucaPrimeira Liga and others1040.0%0.0%+11.6%
589BrannEliteserien1040.0%0.0%+7.3%
590Budapest HonvedNB I1040.0%10.0%−4.2%
591Dynamo Dresden2. Bundesliga and others1040.0%0.0%+10.8%
592EspanyolLa Liga1040.0%40.0%+6.4%
593GO Ahead EaglesEredivisie1040.0%0.0%−3.0%
594Holstein Kiel2. Bundesliga and others1040.0%0.0%−6.7%
595IMT Novi BeogradSuper Liga1040.0%10.0%−4.1%
596MalagaLa Liga1040.0%10.0%+5.1%
597NancyLigue 21040.0%0.0%+6.7%
598Racing SantanderLa Liga1040.0%0.0%+7.7%
599UtrechtEredivisie1040.0%10.0%−6.5%
600VillarrealLa Liga1040.0%10.0%−5.8%
601Abu Qair SemadPremier League540.0%0.0%−0.4%
602Al Ittihad AlexandriaPremier League540.0%0.0%−10.3%
603Al-Duhail SCStars League540.0%0.0%+1.7%
604Almere City FCEerste Divisie and others540.0%20.0%−1.7%
605AvaiSerie B540.0%40.0%−6.8%
606Bravo1. SNL and Europe540.0%20.0%+2.2%
607Cambridge UnitedLeague One540.0%20.0%+0.2%
608CearaSerie B540.0%40.0%+3.2%
609CR Khemis ZemamraBotola Pro540.0%20.0%+8.0%
610CuiabaSerie B540.0%40.0%+1.2%
611El Gouna FCPremier League540.0%20.0%−1.8%
612HuddersfieldLeague One540.0%0.0%+16.4%
613Ittihad TangerBotola Pro540.0%0.0%+0.6%
614Koper1. SNL and Europe540.0%0.0%−7.8%
615LillestromUEFA Europa League540.0%20.0%−10.1%
616Maghreb FèsBotola Pro540.0%0.0%+5.3%
617OldhamLeague Two540.0%0.0%−2.1%
618PlzenUEFA Europa League540.0%0.0%+11.5%
619Puszcza NiepołomiceI Liga and others540.0%20.0%+4.8%
620Qatar SCStars League540.0%20.0%+5.7%
621RodaEerste Divisie and others540.0%20.0%+0.4%
622SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach3. Liga and others540.0%0.0%+9.0%
623Smouha SCPremier League540.0%20.0%+7.3%
624Vila NovaSerie B540.0%0.0%+1.1%
625Wadi DeglaPremier League540.0%20.0%+1.8%
626Widad TémaraBotola Pro540.0%20.0%+4.2%
627AtlasLiga MX1338.5%7.7%−1.5%
628GremioSerie A1338.5%7.7%+12.3%
629IFK GoteborgAllsvenskan1338.5%7.7%+3.0%
630Jeonbuk MotorsK League 1 and others1338.5%7.7%+3.4%
631Mjallby AIFAllsvenskan1338.5%0.0%−1.7%
632Piast GliwiceEkstraklasa and others1338.5%0.0%−4.5%
633PueblaLiga MX1338.5%7.7%+2.0%
634Pumas UNAMLiga MX1338.5%0.0%+1.1%
635Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheLiga I1338.5%7.7%−3.3%
636Tigres UANLLiga MX1338.5%7.7%−4.0%
6371899 HoffenheimBundesliga and others837.5%25.0%−3.4%
638Al Khaleej SaihatPro League837.5%0.0%+7.7%
639BrannUEFA Europa Conference League837.5%0.0%+8.8%
640Dalian ZhixingSuper League837.5%0.0%+1.1%
641Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga837.5%0.0%+5.5%
642Egnatia RrogozhinëEuropean competitions837.5%12.5%−4.1%
643FC Iberia 1999European competitions837.5%25.0%+4.7%
644IlvesFinnish Premier League837.5%12.5%−5.3%
645Iraklis 1908Super League 1837.5%0.0%+5.0%
646KV MechelenJupiler Pro League837.5%25.0%+4.8%
647Le MansLigue 1837.5%12.5%+9.0%
648LevadiakosSuper League 1837.5%12.5%+5.1%
649LilleLigue 1837.5%12.5%+10.4%
650MariehamnFinnish Premier League837.5%12.5%−27.1%
651Mjallby AIFEuropean competitions837.5%0.0%−10.5%
652NiceLigue 1837.5%12.5%+2.5%
653PafosEuropean competitions837.5%0.0%−6.8%
654PanathinaikosUEFA Europa Conference League837.5%0.0%−14.0%
655Paris Saint GermainLigue 1837.5%0.0%+10.7%
656SJKFinnish Premier League837.5%12.5%−2.7%
657SV ElversbergBundesliga and others837.5%12.5%−10.1%
658Tianjin TedaSuper League837.5%12.5%+9.1%
659Union BerlinBundesliga and others837.5%0.0%−7.4%
660Werder BremenBundesliga and others837.5%0.0%−1.6%
661Wuhan Three TownsSuper League837.5%0.0%−10.6%
662AalesundEliteserien1136.4%27.3%−4.9%
663Celta de Vigo IISegunda División1136.4%0.0%+5.4%
664Dundee UnitedPremiership1136.4%0.0%−14.0%
665EldenseSegunda División1136.4%27.3%+8.3%
666FalkirkPremiership1136.4%9.1%+8.9%
667FC ThunSuper League1136.4%0.0%+5.9%
668Fortuna SittardEredivisie and others1136.4%0.0%−8.3%
669Granada CFSegunda División1136.4%9.1%−8.7%
670Istra 1961HNL1136.4%0.0%−0.5%
671KilmarnockPremiership1136.4%0.0%+7.2%
672MTK BudapestNB I1136.4%0.0%+5.8%
673PaksNB I1136.4%9.1%−13.6%
674Pogon SzczecinEkstraklasa1136.4%0.0%+2.9%
675RangersPremiership1136.4%0.0%−4.5%
676SandefjordEliteserien1136.4%0.0%−0.4%
677Sarpsborg 08 FFEliteserien1136.4%9.1%−5.7%
678Servette FCSuper League1136.4%9.1%−7.2%
679Spartak VarnaFirst League1136.4%0.0%−13.1%
680TelstarEredivisie and others1136.4%18.2%−6.4%
681Ulsan Hyundai FCK League 11136.4%18.2%−1.1%
682BK HackenAllsvenskan1435.7%0.0%+1.2%
683Malmo FFAllsvenskan1435.7%14.3%−10.3%
684MirassolSerie A1435.7%7.1%+4.2%
685Orgryte ISAllsvenskan1435.7%7.1%−13.6%
686PlatenseLiga Profesional Argentina1435.7%14.3%−5.7%
687Racing ClubLiga Profesional Argentina1435.7%14.3%−4.6%
688River PlateLiga Profesional Argentina1435.7%14.3%−9.2%
689SiriusAllsvenskan1435.7%0.0%−8.4%
690Union Santa FeLiga Profesional Argentina1435.7%0.0%+1.5%
691Atlanta United FCMajor League Soccer1735.3%5.9%+6.6%
692CharlotteMajor League Soccer1735.3%0.0%+3.0%
693FC CincinnatiMajor League Soccer1735.3%11.8%+1.3%
694Minnesota United FCMajor League Soccer1735.3%5.9%−5.1%
695Chicago FireMajor League Soccer1833.3%5.6%−0.8%
696New England RevolutionMajor League Soccer1833.3%5.6%−3.3%
697RemoSerie A1533.3%6.7%+4.9%
698AarhusSuperliga1233.3%16.7%−10.3%
699AC HorsensSuperliga1233.3%8.3%+1.7%
700Bristol CityChampionship1233.3%16.7%−1.3%
701BurnleyChampionship1233.3%0.0%−7.2%
702Club QueretaroLiga MX1233.3%0.0%−3.4%
703FC Basel 1893Super League and others1233.3%0.0%−7.9%
704Hradec KrálovéCzech Liga1233.3%16.7%−16.6%
705Korona KielceEkstraklasa and others1233.3%8.3%+4.1%
706LincolnChampionship1233.3%0.0%+1.5%
707Lokomotiv SofiaFirst League1233.3%0.0%−3.0%
708SilkeborgSuperliga1233.3%0.0%+2.8%
709SwanseaChampionship1233.3%16.7%+3.0%
710WrexhamChampionship1233.3%0.0%−8.9%
711BeneventoSerie B933.3%0.0%−16.2%
712CarrareseSerie B933.3%11.1%+6.4%
713Casa PiaPrimeira Liga933.3%11.1%−9.8%
714Cercle BruggeJupiler Pro League933.3%0.0%+7.2%
715CesenaSerie B933.3%0.0%+0.2%
716ChelseaPremier League and others933.3%0.0%−2.8%
717CremoneseSerie B933.3%11.1%−14.1%
718FulhamPremier League and others933.3%33.3%−8.9%
719Gaziantep FKSüper Lig933.3%0.0%+0.4%
720Hellas VeronaSerie B933.3%0.0%+1.9%
721Levski SofiaEuropean competitions933.3%0.0%+0.8%
722LokomotivPremier League933.3%0.0%+3.3%
723RizesporSüper Lig933.3%11.1%+10.6%
724St. TruidenJupiler Pro League933.3%0.0%+1.9%
725Austria ViennaUEFA Europa Conference League633.3%0.0%+13.7%
726BradfordLeague One and others633.3%0.0%+4.8%
727BucaramangaPrimera A633.3%0.0%−5.8%
728Burton AlbionLeague One633.3%16.7%−1.8%
729Derry CityPremier Division633.3%16.7%+8.0%
730El MokawloonPremier League633.3%0.0%−5.8%
731FK PartizanUEFA Europa Conference League633.3%0.0%−0.6%
732Fortaleza FCPrimera A633.3%0.0%+10.3%
733GrimsbyLeague Two633.3%16.7%−14.5%
734Hapoel Ramat GanLigat Ha'al633.3%0.0%−1.4%
735Hapoel Tel AvivUEFA Europa Conference League633.3%0.0%−15.2%
736HibernianUEFA Europa Conference League633.3%0.0%−26.5%
737Hradec KrálovéEuropean competitions633.3%0.0%−9.9%
738Maccabi NetanyaLigat Ha'al633.3%16.7%−2.9%
739Maccabi Tel AvivEuropean competitions633.3%0.0%+8.7%
740Once CaldasPrimera A633.3%33.3%+1.7%
741PAOKEuropean competitions633.3%0.0%+5.4%
742PlymouthLeague One633.3%0.0%+4.9%
743QarabagEuropean competitions633.3%0.0%−5.8%
744Raków CzęstochowaUEFA Europa Conference League633.3%0.0%−14.0%
745RochdaleLeague Two633.3%0.0%−3.1%
746RotherhamLeague Two633.3%16.7%−5.6%
747Swindon TownLeague Two633.3%16.7%−14.6%
748TranmereLeague Two633.3%16.7%+1.8%
749Atletico San LuisLiga MX1330.8%0.0%−9.5%
750Club TijuanaLiga MX1330.8%7.7%−4.9%
751Motor LublinEkstraklasa and others1330.8%7.7%+3.1%
752NecaxaLiga MX1330.8%0.0%−5.6%
753OdenseSuperliga and others1330.8%0.0%−11.3%
754Pohang SteelersK League 1 and others1330.8%0.0%−7.7%
755SantosSerie A1330.8%7.7%−10.6%
756AlvercaPrimeira Liga and others1030.0%20.0%+1.7%
757ElcheLa Liga1030.0%0.0%−13.7%
758FamalicaoPrimeira Liga and others1030.0%10.0%+4.0%
759GrenobleLigue 21030.0%0.0%−16.3%
760HeerenveenEredivisie1030.0%0.0%−3.5%
761MetzLigue 21030.0%0.0%−21.4%
762NantesLigue 21030.0%0.0%−19.6%
763NEC NijmegenEredivisie1030.0%0.0%−6.8%
764Saint EtienneLigue 21030.0%0.0%+0.4%
765SC BragaPrimeira Liga and others1030.0%10.0%−6.9%
766SochauxLigue 21030.0%10.0%−18.0%
767ValenciaLa Liga1030.0%10.0%−11.9%
768VfL Bochum2. Bundesliga and others1030.0%10.0%−16.3%
769WSG WattensBundesliga1030.0%0.0%+5.2%
770Inter MiamiMajor League Soccer1729.4%0.0%−16.1%
771New York City FCMajor League Soccer1729.4%11.8%+0.4%
772New York Red BullsMajor League Soccer1729.4%5.9%−2.3%
773San DiegoMajor League Soccer1729.4%5.9%+0.9%
774BanfieldLiga Profesional Argentina1428.6%14.3%−2.6%
775CorinthiansSerie A1428.6%0.0%−3.4%
776Newell's Old BoysLiga Profesional Argentina1428.6%21.4%−3.4%
777Sarmiento JuninLiga Profesional Argentina1428.6%0.0%−3.7%
778TigreLiga Profesional Argentina1428.6%7.1%−12.7%
779Al ShamalStars League and others728.6%0.0%−22.6%
780Al-EttifaqPro League728.6%0.0%−8.9%
781Al-FayhaPro League728.6%14.3%+6.9%
782AtromitosSuper League 1728.6%0.0%+2.1%
783ChicoPrimera A728.6%0.0%−2.0%
784Kaizer ChiefsPremier Soccer League728.6%14.3%−11.2%
785MeshakhteErovnuli Liga728.6%0.0%+1.8%
786NEC NijmegenEuropean competitions728.6%14.3%+3.1%
787Qingdao Youth IslandSuper League728.6%0.0%+2.3%
788Sichuan JiuniuSuper League728.6%0.0%−23.6%
789StellenboschPremier Soccer League728.6%14.3%+1.8%
790Houston DynamoMajor League Soccer1827.8%5.6%−7.7%
791FC AndorraSegunda División1127.3%9.1%+4.5%
792Gwangju FCK League 11127.3%0.0%−8.4%
793HibernianPremiership1127.3%18.2%−8.7%
794KuPSFinnish Premier League1127.3%27.3%−21.9%
795UjpestNB I1127.3%9.1%+4.2%
796ValerengaEliteserien1127.3%18.2%−13.0%
797VasasNB I1127.3%0.0%−0.2%
798BirminghamChampionship1225.0%8.3%−5.0%
799Botev VratsaFirst League1225.0%0.0%−15.1%
800DerbyChampionship1225.0%8.3%−2.0%
801Legia WarszawaEkstraklasa1225.0%0.0%+4.8%
802LyngbySuperliga1225.0%0.0%−12.4%
803QPRChampionship1225.0%8.3%−2.8%
804CSKA SofiaEuropean competitions825.0%12.5%−2.9%
805FC Schalke 04Bundesliga and others825.0%0.0%+1.9%
806Henan JianyeSuper League825.0%0.0%−10.2%
807Hull CityPremier League825.0%12.5%−7.6%
808KifisiaSuper League 1825.0%0.0%−2.7%
809LeedsPremier League825.0%0.0%−3.5%
810MonacoLigue 1825.0%0.0%−10.3%
811RigaUEFA Europa Conference League825.0%0.0%−33.9%
812Stade Brestois 29Ligue 1825.0%0.0%−9.5%
813ToulouseLigue 1825.0%0.0%−12.5%
814Turku PSFinnish Premier League825.0%12.5%−10.7%
815Universitatea CraiovaEuropean competitions825.0%0.0%−9.5%
816Atlante FCLiga MX1323.1%0.0%−9.5%
817CF PachucaLiga MX1323.1%7.7%−19.6%
818Guadalajara ChivasLiga MX1323.1%0.0%−0.2%
819TolucaLiga MX1323.1%0.0%−12.3%
820AkronPremier League922.2%0.0%−29.8%
821AlanyasporSüper Lig922.2%0.0%−9.5%
822Crystal PalacePremier League and others922.2%0.0%+3.8%
823Energie Cottbus2. Bundesliga922.2%0.0%−12.9%
824EstrelaPrimeira Liga922.2%0.0%−22.8%
825FC KrasnodarPremier League922.2%0.0%+5.1%
826FC OrenburgPremier League922.2%11.1%−6.4%
827FC St. Pauli2. Bundesliga922.2%11.1%−10.5%
828Ferencvarosi TCNB I922.2%11.1%−4.6%
829Krylia SovetovPremier League922.2%11.1%−9.2%
830MantovaSerie B922.2%0.0%−5.7%
831RubinPremier League922.2%11.1%−17.1%
832UdineseSerie A922.2%0.0%−1.2%
833Atletico TucumanLiga Profesional Argentina1421.4%7.1%−8.6%
834Barracas CentralLiga Profesional Argentina1421.4%7.1%−16.4%
835Belgrano CordobaLiga Profesional Argentina1421.4%7.1%−6.6%
836Deportivo RiestraLiga Profesional Argentina1421.4%14.3%−11.2%
837IndependienteLiga Profesional Argentina1421.4%7.1%−10.1%
838BoulogneLigue 21020.0%10.0%−8.7%
839Deportivo La CorunaLa Liga1020.0%0.0%−14.6%
840DijonLigue 21020.0%0.0%−16.9%
841DunkerqueLigue 21020.0%0.0%−21.7%
842FF JaroFinnish Premier League1020.0%10.0%−6.9%
843MacvaSuper Liga1020.0%0.0%−9.6%
844RED Star FC 93Ligue 21020.0%0.0%−18.6%
845ReimsLigue 21020.0%0.0%−18.4%
846SHANGHAI SIPGSuper League and others1020.0%0.0%−15.7%
847Al MasryPremier League520.0%0.0%−6.8%
848Al WakrahStars League520.0%0.0%−5.1%
849Al-Arabi SCStars League520.0%0.0%−9.0%
850Amal TiznitBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−5.5%
851Botafogo SPSerie B520.0%0.0%−17.8%
852CODM MeknèsBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−3.1%
853Deportivo PastoPrimera A520.0%0.0%−6.2%
854DunfermlineChampionship520.0%20.0%−11.9%
855FC EindhovenEerste Divisie and others520.0%0.0%+4.6%
856FUS RabatBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−1.1%
857Hassania AgadirBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−6.8%
858Kawkab MarrakechBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−7.2%
859LNZ CherkasyPremier League and Europe520.0%0.0%−2.9%
860Lusail CityStars League520.0%0.0%−8.0%
861Moghreb TetouanBotola Pro520.0%0.0%+0.3%
862Pogoń SiedlceI Liga and others520.0%20.0%−8.9%
863Shabab Al Ahli DubaiPro League and others520.0%0.0%−2.6%
864Spartak TrnavaSuper Liga and Europe520.0%0.0%−17.1%
865UTS RabatBotola Pro520.0%0.0%−4.9%
866VitesseEerste Divisie and others520.0%0.0%−4.3%
867WalsallLeague Two520.0%0.0%−2.9%
868WycombeLeague One520.0%0.0%−9.9%
869ZiraPremyer Liqa and Europe520.0%0.0%−15.0%
870AC OuluFinnish Premier League1118.2%9.1%−22.0%
871Debreceni VSCNB I1118.2%0.0%+0.0%
872FC AnyangK League 11118.2%0.0%−2.4%
873Gimcheon Sangmu FCK League 11118.2%9.1%−11.2%
874GnistanFinnish Premier League1118.2%0.0%−9.7%
875Puskas AcademyNB I1118.2%0.0%−25.2%
876Gornik ZabrzeEkstraklasa and others1216.7%0.0%−4.2%
877Accrington StanleyLeague Two616.7%0.0%−8.6%
878Bnei SakhninLigat Ha'al616.7%0.0%−19.2%
879Deportes TolimaPrimera A616.7%0.0%−20.1%
880Inter TurkuUEFA Europa Conference League616.7%0.0%−18.7%
881Newport CountyLeague Two616.7%0.0%−8.0%
882ShrewsburyLeague Two616.7%16.7%−9.4%
883Chippa UnitedPremier Soccer League714.3%0.0%−20.7%
884Chongqing Tongliang LongSuper League714.3%0.0%−9.6%
885RustaviErovnuli Liga714.3%0.0%−9.7%
886FSV Mainz 05Bundesliga and others812.5%0.0%−9.8%
887LorientLigue 1812.5%12.5%−14.6%
888Manchester UnitedPremier League812.5%0.0%−23.7%
889Nottingham ForestPremier League812.5%12.5%−12.4%
890ShelbournePremier Division812.5%0.0%−10.3%
891TottenhamPremier League812.5%0.0%−14.2%
892BaltikaPremier League911.1%0.0%−21.1%
893BrentfordPremier League and others911.1%0.0%−5.3%
894LiverpoolPremier League and others911.1%0.0%−12.0%
895Virtus EntellaSerie B911.1%11.1%−14.9%
896Celta VigoLa Liga1010.0%0.0%−12.1%
897Kisvarda FCNB I119.1%0.0%−30.6%
898Gangwon FCK League 1128.3%0.0%−21.4%
899Widzew ŁódźEkstraklasa128.3%0.0%−12.9%
900AIK StockholmAllsvenskan130.0%0.0%−40.3%
901Clermont FootLigue 2100.0%0.0%−19.0%
902ColchesterLeague Two50.0%0.0%−7.4%
903Difaa EL JadidaBotola Pro50.0%0.0%−8.9%
904EmmenEerste Divisie and others50.0%0.0%−30.7%
905Neftchi BakuPremyer Liqa and Europe50.0%0.0%−43.8%
906Wydad ACBotola Pro50.0%0.0%−12.5%

The same question, by competition

A club is a small sample by nature — a league gathers ten times as many predictions in the same weeks, which is why that table uses a bar of 25. How well the model reads each competition is the same record at the other level.

A statistical estimate, not betting advice. Nothing here predicts a future match; it records how the model has done so far.